Jump to content


Photo

Coconut's server


  • Please log in to reply
317 replies to this topic

#281 coconut

coconut
  • Founder
  • Posts: 1726
  • Location:Sweden

Posted 21 June 2017 - 20:18

Installed a few bug fixes and changes, required a reset of the campaign

  • Fix bug with plane transfers: FW-190 were always lost
  • Limit rate of repair of buildings. Too fast repair allowed bombed hangars on airfields to be fresh and new the mission directly after they were destroyed.
  • Add Ju52s in the initial state of the campaign. Previously there were none. After some time new ones were produced, but they should be there from day 1.
  • Let factories pick a different plane model after finishing a batch. Without that, it was possible to end up in a situation where only model of fighter was ever produced.

  • 0

intel core i5 4690K @ 4.2Ghz, nvidia 980ti, Acer predator XB271HU 1440p 144Hz, Oculus Rift. Win10 Home

My missions | My server


#282 7./SchG.2*SirAthlon

7./SchG.2*SirAthlon
  • Founder
  • Posts: 126
  • Location:Germania

Posted 22 June 2017 - 01:17

first I like to thank you for your great work.
I have noticed that you have the He111 H16 from Battle of Kuban but no H111 H6 from Battle of Stalingrad in your template.
There are still many ppl. without every addons or just BoS in the community and also on my squadron and these ppl. are not able to fly on your Mission any Bomber.
With this reason in mind I have a favour to ask:
Is it possible to bring also BoS Planes/Bombers (I know you have at least the Fighter in but not erverybody like fighters) if it possible and not ruin the timeline/template?
I mean even if the majority were already more modern were older variants still at service.
 
 
 
with best regards

Edited by 7./SchG.2*SirAthlon, 22 June 2017 - 11:24.

  • 0
System:Ryzen X1700 /3,7@4.0Ghz - 16 GB DDR4 3200 CL 14-14-14-35- AMD RX 480X OC 8GB - 960Evo M2 SSD 512GB - SSD MX300 750GB + Win7 64Bit -2 TB Seagate Barracuda 7200 rpm
 
System:  i4790  /4,0@4.5Ghz - GSkill 16 GB DDR3 2400 CL 11-10-11-30- AMD Fury-X 4GB - 950Pro M2 SSD 512GB - SSD 840Pro 256GB + Win7 64Bit -3 TB Seagate Barracuda 7200 rpm

#283 coconut

coconut
  • Founder
  • Posts: 1726
  • Location:Sweden

Posted 25 June 2017 - 12:47

I have replaced the he111h16 by the h6 variant. In the current state of things I can't have both, because there aren't enough static models. Those are used to remove the right aircraft from an airfield whose parked planes have been strafed.

 

Since many appear to have difficulties to find factories, I'm attaching hints below, valid for the Velikie-Luki map.

 

Attached File  nasva.JPG   32.4KB   1 downloads Attached File  nevel.JPG   39.88KB   0 downloads Attached File  novosokolniki.JPG   41.56KB   1 downloads

Attached File  staraya-toropa.JPG   42.33KB   0 downloads Attached File  toropets.JPG   39.23KB   0 downloads Attached File  velikieluki.JPG   39.13KB   0 downloads


  • 1

intel core i5 4690K @ 4.2Ghz, nvidia 980ti, Acer predator XB271HU 1440p 144Hz, Oculus Rift. Win10 Home

My missions | My server


#284 CATHAOIR

CATHAOIR
  • Member
  • Posts: 55
  • Location:Mill Hall, Pennsylvania, USA

Posted 26 June 2017 - 18:36

Hi coconut, would it be possible to get the P40?


  • 0

#285 coconut

coconut
  • Founder
  • Posts: 1726
  • Location:Sweden

Posted 26 June 2017 - 20:37

If I listen to everyone, I'll soon have every plane on every map :)

Seriously, though, it's already on the Moscow mission, which I'll probably start using again soon. I'm getting a bit tired of the snow on Velukie-Luki.

I'm surprised, by the way. Why the P40? You mean there are people who like it?


  • 0

intel core i5 4690K @ 4.2Ghz, nvidia 980ti, Acer predator XB271HU 1440p 144Hz, Oculus Rift. Win10 Home

My missions | My server


#286 7./SchG.2_Nighthawk

7./SchG.2_Nighthawk
  • Founder
  • Posts: 21
  • Location:Germany

Posted 27 June 2017 - 12:11

Hi Coconut. Will it be possible to make an Statistic entry how many cargo we flown with the ju52 or transport a plane to a different Airport? The Transport Flyer must be more honored. Something like ADW when you know it. Is it possible to make chat Server Commands Like : >Server Load Ammo or >Server unload Ammo. Can the Server listen to something like it, so u can load different cargo...?

 

 

  You did a great work so far... 


Edited by 7./SchG.2_Nighthawk, 27 June 2017 - 12:14.

  • 1
I7 3770K@3,9GHz / 16GB DDR3 Corsair / Nvidia EVGA 980TI Hybrid@ 5760x1080 60HZ

#287 OrLoK

OrLoK
  • Member
  • Posts: 370

Posted 27 June 2017 - 12:17

If I listen to everyone, I'll soon have every plane on every map :)

Seriously, though, it's already on the Moscow mission, which I'll probably start using again soon. I'm getting a bit tired of the snow on Velukie-Luki.

I'm surprised, by the way. Why the P40? You mean there are people who like it?

Yes! I like to be able to fly a plane that I can "read" now and then.

 

Also, dont forget the new fM might make the P40 Viable.

 

Lastly, i too would like sheer delivery missions for the Ju52 with Ai  or player "cover". it's just nice to simply "fly" now and again!.

 

L


  • 0

#288 coconut

coconut
  • Founder
  • Posts: 1726
  • Location:Sweden

Posted 27 June 2017 - 20:45

Pretty impressive sortie by 310_Paul: http://coconutside.e...og/1876/?tour=2

That's what the airfield he attacked looked like in the following mission:

 

Attached File  2017_6_27__20_40_43.jpg   87.89KB   1 downloads

 

I'm pretty pleased with the persistent smoke effects I've added. It feels nice to fly over an area that you have bombed in an earlier mission and see it in flames.


  • 1

intel core i5 4690K @ 4.2Ghz, nvidia 980ti, Acer predator XB271HU 1440p 144Hz, Oculus Rift. Win10 Home

My missions | My server


#289 7./SchG.2_Willi

7./SchG.2_Willi
  • Founder
  • Posts: 10

Posted 29 June 2017 - 10:58

Server crashed ?

 

 

 

Pretty impressive sortie by 310_Paul: http://coconutside.e...og/1876/?tour=2

That's what the airfield he attacked looked like in the following mission:

 

attachicon.gif2017_6_27__20_40_43.jpg

 

I'm pretty pleased with the persistent smoke effects I've added. It feels nice to fly over an area that you have bombed in an earlier mission and see it in flames.

Which means if someone attacks target.
Is smoke thereafter?


  • 0

System:Pentium G3258 /3,2@4.4Ghz - 16 GB DDR3 2400 CL 11-13-13-30-AMD RX-460 4GB - SSD MX300 750GB + Win7 64Bit -2 TB Seagate Barracuda 7200 rpm


#290 coconut

coconut
  • Founder
  • Posts: 1726
  • Location:Sweden

Posted 29 June 2017 - 16:55

Server is not crashed, campaign is simply over after a win by the axis. I'll dust off the Moscow map, make a few adjustments and start a new one.


Which means if someone attacks target. Is smoke thereafter?

 

Yes, but in the next mission.

 

With some limitations: small damage do not give any smoke at all, only actual targets give smoke (not villages houses and such), and if there's a lot of targets destroyed, only the 20 most damaged ones get smoke.


  • 0

intel core i5 4690K @ 4.2Ghz, nvidia 980ti, Acer predator XB271HU 1440p 144Hz, Oculus Rift. Win10 Home

My missions | My server


#291 Thad

Thad
  • Member
  • Posts: 600
  • Location:Ironton, Ohio USA

Posted 29 June 2017 - 17:36

If I listen to everyone, I'll soon have every plane on every map :)

Seriously, though, it's already on the Moscow mission, which I'll probably start using again soon. I'm getting a bit tired of the snow on Velukie-Luki.

I'm surprised, by the way. Why the P40? You mean there are people who like it?

There are those of us that 'want' to  like it. :)


Edited by Thad, 29 June 2017 - 17:37.

  • 0

 yycb4LC.png 

 

 Windows 10 64-Bit, AMD FX-8350, 32 GB RAM, GeForce GTX 1060 6GB @ 2560 x 1080 @ 60 Hz, Thrustmaster WCS HOTAS


#292 coconut

coconut
  • Founder
  • Posts: 1726
  • Location:Sweden

Posted 29 June 2017 - 19:58

New campaign started on the Moscow map. Novelties, good and bad, are the following:

  • Apparently, no flak. Good time for peaceful level bombing.
  • AI patrols are no longer randomly placed. They now defend assets that lack proper AA defenses.
  • New task for the Ju52: Para drop. The landing zone has a 1km radius centered on the tip of the arrow of an attacking column tank. To be clear: drop them where your tank column is headed. They will be the spearhead. When/if they land alive within the zone, you will get a short yellow message in the top right corner stating that paratroopers landed alive in the landing zone. If you miss a bit it's OK, as long as the soldiers land within 2km of the tip of the arrow. For now they do nothing, but I'll implement a "force multiplier" in battles. Big force multiplier for soldiers landing within 1km of the target, smaller multiplier for landing within 2km. The numbers (range, multipliers) may vary, depending on the results.
  • There's supposed to be a small fire at the landing zone to help aim the drop, but it's missing. Probably at the wrong altitude (under the ground or in the sky, who knows)

Compared to the Velikie-Luki, this one will be tough for the Germans, I think. I know there are quite a few regulars flying in groups on the Axis side, so take the chance to pick your targets and play smartly, maybe you can turn this around.


  • 0

intel core i5 4690K @ 4.2Ghz, nvidia 980ti, Acer predator XB271HU 1440p 144Hz, Oculus Rift. Win10 Home

My missions | My server


#293 [CPT]Pike*HarryM

[CPT]Pike*HarryM
  • Member
  • Posts: 493
  • Location:Paso Robles, CA

Posted 29 June 2017 - 20:14

So, no flak at all? Last night on the VL map I ran into a horrible flak nest but managed to take out a few and RTB. 


  • 0

kxHDtZx.jpgvfXwFyV.jpg


#294 coconut

coconut
  • Founder
  • Posts: 1726
  • Location:Sweden

Posted 29 June 2017 - 20:29

I'm talking about the canons that fire shells that explode leaving a black puff. I haven't seen those on my server since I replaced fast firing 20mm by machine guns.
  • 0

intel core i5 4690K @ 4.2Ghz, nvidia 980ti, Acer predator XB271HU 1440p 144Hz, Oculus Rift. Win10 Home

My missions | My server


#295 [CPT]Pike*HarryM

[CPT]Pike*HarryM
  • Member
  • Posts: 493
  • Location:Paso Robles, CA

Posted 29 June 2017 - 22:41

Ah, OK. It was a bunch of MG34s that I ran into. 


  • 0

kxHDtZx.jpgvfXwFyV.jpg


#296 7./SchG.2*SirAthlon

7./SchG.2*SirAthlon
  • Founder
  • Posts: 126
  • Location:Germania

Posted 30 June 2017 - 00:47

error

Missionen #310,Bridge destroyed,

from Torzhok to Martynovo,Panzer beamen on other river side.

 

 
Thank you for your work. :)

Edited by 7./SchG.2*SirAthlon, 30 June 2017 - 00:51.

  • 0
System:Ryzen X1700 /3,7@4.0Ghz - 16 GB DDR4 3200 CL 14-14-14-35- AMD RX 480X OC 8GB - 960Evo M2 SSD 512GB - SSD MX300 750GB + Win7 64Bit -2 TB Seagate Barracuda 7200 rpm
 
System:  i4790  /4,0@4.5Ghz - GSkill 16 GB DDR3 2400 CL 11-10-11-30- AMD Fury-X 4GB - 950Pro M2 SSD 512GB - SSD 840Pro 256GB + Win7 64Bit -3 TB Seagate Barracuda 7200 rpm

#297 coconut

coconut
  • Founder
  • Posts: 1726
  • Location:Sweden

Posted 30 June 2017 - 18:08

The convoys are "optimized" at the moment: They are only activated when there is an enemy nearby. That means that if you destroy a bridge, it will only stop the convoy if the convoy is near when that happens. Otherwise, the convoy will cross the bridge while "inactive".

 

I'll remove that optimization this week-end, hopefully it's not needed. That should fix that bug at the same time.


Edited by coconut, 30 June 2017 - 18:08.

  • 0

intel core i5 4690K @ 4.2Ghz, nvidia 980ti, Acer predator XB271HU 1440p 144Hz, Oculus Rift. Win10 Home

My missions | My server


#298 7./SchG.2_Nighthawk

7./SchG.2_Nighthawk
  • Founder
  • Posts: 21
  • Location:Germany

Posted 02 July 2017 - 09:22

There is a Mission missing yesterday between 14h and 18h
  • 0
I7 3770K@3,9GHz / 16GB DDR3 Corsair / Nvidia EVGA 980TI Hybrid@ 5760x1080 60HZ

#299 coconut

coconut
  • Founder
  • Posts: 1726
  • Location:Sweden

Posted 02 July 2017 - 10:19

That's because I messed up an update, sorry. I shut down the campaign software to update it, then I forgot to restart it.


  • 0

intel core i5 4690K @ 4.2Ghz, nvidia 980ti, Acer predator XB271HU 1440p 144Hz, Oculus Rift. Win10 Home

My missions | My server


#300 7./SchG.2_Willi

7./SchG.2_Willi
  • Founder
  • Posts: 10

Posted 02 July 2017 - 12:34

Hello coconut,
There is no Ju 87 in the Moskau Campaign?


  • 0

System:Pentium G3258 /3,2@4.4Ghz - 16 GB DDR3 2400 CL 11-13-13-30-AMD RX-460 4GB - SSD MX300 750GB + Win7 64Bit -2 TB Seagate Barracuda 7200 rpm


#301 coconut

coconut
  • Founder
  • Posts: 1726
  • Location:Sweden

Posted 02 July 2017 - 13:31

There are, but they are all gone.


  • 0

intel core i5 4690K @ 4.2Ghz, nvidia 980ti, Acer predator XB271HU 1440p 144Hz, Oculus Rift. Win10 Home

My missions | My server


#302 7./SchG.2*SirAthlon

7./SchG.2*SirAthlon
  • Founder
  • Posts: 126
  • Location:Germania

Posted 03 July 2017 - 18:30

Hello kokosnus, have thought
 
 
First:
In the first campaign, there were 47 people
In the second campaign, there were 244 people
But the aircraft number is not increased.
 
Second:
Is it possible that the 109F4 in Moscow Kampange comes?
The MK151 / 15mm - MK151 / 20mm you can lock.
 
 
Only BoS people can then use three types of aircraft.
 
H111 H6
Ju87 D3
Bf109F4

Edited by 7./SchG.2*SirAthlon, 03 July 2017 - 18:32.

  • 0
System:Ryzen X1700 /3,7@4.0Ghz - 16 GB DDR4 3200 CL 14-14-14-35- AMD RX 480X OC 8GB - 960Evo M2 SSD 512GB - SSD MX300 750GB + Win7 64Bit -2 TB Seagate Barracuda 7200 rpm
 
System:  i4790  /4,0@4.5Ghz - GSkill 16 GB DDR3 2400 CL 11-10-11-30- AMD Fury-X 4GB - 950Pro M2 SSD 512GB - SSD 840Pro 256GB + Win7 64Bit -3 TB Seagate Barracuda 7200 rpm

#303 coconut

coconut
  • Founder
  • Posts: 1726
  • Location:Sweden

Posted 03 July 2017 - 19:25

I'd like to point out there is a sale going on at the moment where people can pick BOM at 40% discount. Hurry up, it lasts only until the 5th.

 

https://forum.il2stu...blazing-steppe/

 

I'll include the f4 anyway in the next run of the campaign, which shouldn't be too far away, seeing how the Axis is quickly running out of tanks.

 

About the problem of too few planes: I have increased the production rate (by a factor of 3), we'll see how that goes. It's probably too late to affect the current campaign, but the effects should be visible in the next one.


  • 0

intel core i5 4690K @ 4.2Ghz, nvidia 980ti, Acer predator XB271HU 1440p 144Hz, Oculus Rift. Win10 Home

My missions | My server


#304 7./SchG.2*SirAthlon

7./SchG.2*SirAthlon
  • Founder
  • Posts: 126
  • Location:Germania

Posted 03 July 2017 - 21:16

I'd like to point out there is a sale going on at the moment where people can pick BOM at 40% discount. Hurry up, it lasts only until the 5th.

 

Yes i have pick

 

MC202

Ju52

 

only for your Kampange :biggrin:  


  • 1
System:Ryzen X1700 /3,7@4.0Ghz - 16 GB DDR4 3200 CL 14-14-14-35- AMD RX 480X OC 8GB - 960Evo M2 SSD 512GB - SSD MX300 750GB + Win7 64Bit -2 TB Seagate Barracuda 7200 rpm
 
System:  i4790  /4,0@4.5Ghz - GSkill 16 GB DDR3 2400 CL 11-10-11-30- AMD Fury-X 4GB - 950Pro M2 SSD 512GB - SSD 840Pro 256GB + Win7 64Bit -3 TB Seagate Barracuda 7200 rpm

#305 CATHAOIR

CATHAOIR
  • Member
  • Posts: 55
  • Location:Mill Hall, Pennsylvania, USA

Posted 04 July 2017 - 18:02

Hi Coconut...would it be possible to turn off the Icons for attack and bombers....both sides.  I like the limited planes....makes you have to fly what you don't normally fly....but 4 to 5+ to 1 LW where they have the targets all covered is not easy.  Still I love your server even if I die a lot......thanks for your consideration on my request....S!


  • 0

#306 216th_Pinko

216th_Pinko
  • Member
  • Posts: 1727
  • Location:Europe

Posted 05 July 2017 - 13:34

I'd love it too if icons were removed, this is what stops me jumping on to your server.

Hiding is my only defence whatever I fly!
  • 0
“Beware that, when fighting monsters, you yourself do not become a monster... for when you gaze long into the abyss forum. The abyss forum gazes also into you.”

#307 coconut

coconut
  • Founder
  • Posts: 1726
  • Location:Sweden

Posted 05 July 2017 - 19:24

There will be an icon-less server this autumn, in addition to the server with icons.


  • 1

intel core i5 4690K @ 4.2Ghz, nvidia 980ti, Acer predator XB271HU 1440p 144Hz, Oculus Rift. Win10 Home

My missions | My server


#308 7./SchG.2*SirAthlon

7./SchG.2*SirAthlon
  • Founder
  • Posts: 126
  • Location:Germania

Posted 05 July 2017 - 20:06

A compromise would be to reduce the distance to the half.
my opinion
 
 

New task for the Ju52: Para drop. The landing zone has a 1km radius centered on the tip of the arrow of an attacking column tank. To be clear: drop them where your tank column is headed. They will be the spearhead. When/if they land alive within the zone, you will get a short yellow message in the top right corner stating that paratroopers landed alive in the landing zone. If you miss a bit it's OK, as long as the soldiers land within 2km of the tip of the arrow. For now they do nothing, but I'll implement a "force multiplier" in battles. Big force multiplier for soldiers landing within 1km of the target, smaller multiplier for landing within 2km. The numbers (range, multipliers) may vary, depending on the results.
 
 
Para can be defend Sector (Ju52), against enemy attacker sector column ?

Edited by 7./SchG.2*SirAthlon, 05 July 2017 - 20:19.

  • 0
System:Ryzen X1700 /3,7@4.0Ghz - 16 GB DDR4 3200 CL 14-14-14-35- AMD RX 480X OC 8GB - 960Evo M2 SSD 512GB - SSD MX300 750GB + Win7 64Bit -2 TB Seagate Barracuda 7200 rpm
 
System:  i4790  /4,0@4.5Ghz - GSkill 16 GB DDR3 2400 CL 11-10-11-30- AMD Fury-X 4GB - 950Pro M2 SSD 512GB - SSD 840Pro 256GB + Win7 64Bit -3 TB Seagate Barracuda 7200 rpm

#309 coconut

coconut
  • Founder
  • Posts: 1726
  • Location:Sweden

Posted 05 July 2017 - 21:03

A compromise would be to reduce the distance to the half.

Sadly, that's not possible. Not under my control.

 

Para can be defend Sector (Ju52), against enemy attacker sector column ?

No, you can only use them for attack. But maybe I should add it for defense as well, I think it would make sense.


  • 0

intel core i5 4690K @ 4.2Ghz, nvidia 980ti, Acer predator XB271HU 1440p 144Hz, Oculus Rift. Win10 Home

My missions | My server


#310 7./SchG.2_Nighthawk

7./SchG.2_Nighthawk
  • Founder
  • Posts: 21
  • Location:Germany

Posted 07 July 2017 - 09:23

the statistic website dont work


  • 0
I7 3770K@3,9GHz / 16GB DDR3 Corsair / Nvidia EVGA 980TI Hybrid@ 5760x1080 60HZ

#311 coconut

coconut
  • Founder
  • Posts: 1726
  • Location:Sweden

Posted 07 July 2017 - 18:19

DServer and stats updated, should be working again now.

I've also added the spitfire to the ongoing Moscow campaign.


  • 2

intel core i5 4690K @ 4.2Ghz, nvidia 980ti, Acer predator XB271HU 1440p 144Hz, Oculus Rift. Win10 Home

My missions | My server


#312 coconut

coconut
  • Founder
  • Posts: 1726
  • Location:Sweden

Posted 12 July 2017 - 20:13

Campaign restarted, the old one was getting tired. Neither of the sides had enough tanks to achieve anything, planes were depleted. We'll say the Russians successfully stopped the German advance, but failed to push them back entirely.

 

New round, still on the Moscow map. Novelties:

  • Added Bf109f4
  • Adjustments to the logistics system (yet another one) in an attempt to keep the battle fun
  • No more neutral territories between the two sides at the start

The round will end on Sunday 16th morning, at which point the server (and its owner) will take a well-deserved pause.


  • 1

intel core i5 4690K @ 4.2Ghz, nvidia 980ti, Acer predator XB271HU 1440p 144Hz, Oculus Rift. Win10 Home

My missions | My server


#313 CATHAOIR

CATHAOIR
  • Member
  • Posts: 55
  • Location:Mill Hall, Pennsylvania, USA

Posted 13 July 2017 - 19:38

I for one will miss your server.....enjoy your pause......S!


  • 0

#314 1./KG4_Odessa

1./KG4_Odessa
  • Founder
  • Posts: 49
  • Location:Denmark

Posted 14 July 2017 - 06:41

Good holiday Cocount hope you are back after summer  :salute:


  • 0

#315 216th_Retnek

216th_Retnek
  • Founder
  • Posts: 322
  • Location:Old Europe

Posted 15 July 2017 - 12:30

Coconut, thx for the ever-ready server and the exciting discovery flights to detect all the new stuff you implemented nearly every week. Bombing a depot in phase 1 and find it burning and damaged in the following phase 2 - supply chains - transport & logistics - AI-planes - it's here and any aspect is a potential target! Immersion for anyone. You implemented and polished any element for a truly dynamic campaign. Hopefully the addition of some "western planes" will add a good number of serious pilots to IL2-BoX ... your server deserves 50+ pilots! :thank_you:


Edited by 216th_Retnek, 15 July 2017 - 15:34.

  • 0

#316 Thad

Thad
  • Member
  • Posts: 600
  • Location:Ironton, Ohio USA

Posted 15 July 2017 - 13:00

DServer and stats updated, should be working again now.

I've also added the spitfire to the ongoing Moscow campaign.

Yea... Spitfire!

 

I appreciate your efforts. Well done.


  • 0

 yycb4LC.png 

 

 Windows 10 64-Bit, AMD FX-8350, 32 GB RAM, GeForce GTX 1060 6GB @ 2560 x 1080 @ 60 Hz, Thrustmaster WCS HOTAS


#317 sinned

sinned
  • Member
  • Posts: 444

Posted 17 July 2017 - 01:17

Thanks for the server.
Persistence of bombed target status and apperance is stunning..

Flying into enemy city at night, and seeing the whole city's search lights coming up is also a stunning scene.

Thank you
  • 0

#318 7./SchG.2*SirAthlon

7./SchG.2*SirAthlon
  • Founder
  • Posts: 126
  • Location:Germania

Posted 18 July 2017 - 16:11

Cocount thanks for the server. 

Your server is back in September ?

 

S!


  • 0
System:Ryzen X1700 /3,7@4.0Ghz - 16 GB DDR4 3200 CL 14-14-14-35- AMD RX 480X OC 8GB - 960Evo M2 SSD 512GB - SSD MX300 750GB + Win7 64Bit -2 TB Seagate Barracuda 7200 rpm
 
System:  i4790  /4,0@4.5Ghz - GSkill 16 GB DDR3 2400 CL 11-10-11-30- AMD Fury-X 4GB - 950Pro M2 SSD 512GB - SSD 840Pro 256GB + Win7 64Bit -3 TB Seagate Barracuda 7200 rpm




0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users